Welcome friends of our Associates

You get 10% off &

your friend earns a commission

Official Pay-per-view from germany

Future Champs XVIII

Days
Hours
Mins
Sec

Saturday, 16th July 2022

12:00 PM (CET)

€20

€18

Get Access for 7 days.

Use your Credit Card or PayPal account via Paypal

Purchase here

Fight Card - Future Champs XVIII

(To be Confirmed)

Fightcard Future Champs XVIII 16. Juli 2022

Waage 10.30 -11.30 Uhr  BLOCK 1 Kampf 1-8 Beginn: 13 Uhr

Fight 1 GLORY Kids 3 x 1.5 min (+Shin Guards & HEAD Gear + No Strikes to Head )

28 KG

GL

10 J.

2 K

Liam Dao

Team Sharks / Tarek El Saleh

28 KG

GL

10 J.

3 K

Adrian Hellhorn

Alphafighters Grünsfeld / Martin

Fight 2 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

34 KG

GL

11 J.

1 K

Silas Sauter

Ayutthaya Gym Lörrach / Harry

34 KG

GL

12 J.

1 K

Noel Schuckmann

Team Ajeti / Enis

Fight 3 GLORY Kids 3 x 1.5 min (+Shin Guards & HEAD Gear + No Strikes to Head )

33 KG

GL

8 J.

2 K

Valentinos Wiedemann

KA Esslingen / Massimo

33 KG

GL

9 J.

1 K

Milan Späth

Alphafighters Grünsfeld / Martin

Fight 4 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

46 KG

GL

12 J.

3 K

Antal Vivienne 

Muay Thai School Frankfurt / Andy

50 KG

GL

14 J.

Alexandra Gradinaru

Team Ihrig / Karlheinz

Fight 5 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

44 KG

GL

13 J.

0 K

Kristijan Zelic

Impacto Stuttgart / Rami & Alina

45 KG

GL

13 J.

0 K

Efekan Yayla

Pitt`s Gym / Pitti

Fight 6 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

51 KG

GL

12 J.

2 K

Dünya Yilmaz

Muay Thai School Frankfurt / Andy

53 KG

GL

11 J.

0 K

Arzije Ajredini

Ayutthaya Gym Lörrach / Harry

Fight 7 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

50 KG

GL

13 J.

0 K

Zelimhan Yusupiv

Fightclub Ibo / Ibo Topyürek

52 KG

GL

14 J.

0 K

Savvas Terpezidis

Fightschool TÜ / Aladdin

Fight 8 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

63 KG

GL

16 J.

0 K

Ali Behadili

Team Ihrig / Karlheinz

65 KG

GL

15 J.

0 K

Nikolai Nikolaev

Fightclub Ibo / Ibo Topyürek






Waage 11.30 -12.30 Uhr  BLOCK 2 Kampf 9-16

Fight 9 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

55 KG

GL

17 J.

1 K

Mani Forouzandeh

KS Allerborn / Artur & Thorsten

55 KG

GL

15 J.

0 K

Noel Warum

Fightclub Svarog / Alexander

Fight 10 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

60 KG

MT

13 J.

3 K

Adriano Scheffel

Ayutthaya Gym Lörrach / Harry

63 KG

GL

12 J.

1 K

Ahmad Michael Mdakka

Team Röhl NT / Sascha & Dani

Fight 11 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

64 KG

GL

17 J.

0 K

Yasin Fakirzai

Pitt`s Gym / Pitti

64 KG

GL

17 J.

0 K

Tarek Tastan

Thaiboxen Oberndorf / Markus

Fight 12 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

62 KG

GL

16 J.

6 K

Elias Handke

Team Philipps / James

65 KG

GL

15 J.

4 K

Kerem Kilic

Team CSK Stuttgart Allstars / Serdar

Fight 13 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

66 KG

GL

16 J.

0 K

Muhammed Cinar

Pitt`s Gym / Pitti

69 KG

GL

16 J.

0 K

Abdolsatar Borhani

Fight Factory RT / Steve & Voki

Fight 14 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

65 KG

GL

15 J.

0 K

Nikolai Nikolaev

Fightclub Ibo / Ibo Topyürek

66 KG

GL

17 J.

0 K

Salvatore Rapisarda 

Impacto Stuttgart / Filippo

Fight 15 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

63 KG

GL

16 J.

0 K

Ali Behadili

Team Ihrig / Karlheinz

63 KG

GL

18 J.

1 K

Diamond Walther

Pitt`s Gym / Pitti

Fight 16 GLORY Youth 3 x 2 min (+Shin Guard & Head Gear)

67 KG

GL

17 J.

1 K

John Dura

Thaiboxen Oberndorf / Markus 

69 KG

GL

16 J.

1 K

Samed Tekin

Kampsportschule NT / Erhard Gaidos





Waage 12.30 -13.30 Uhr  BLOCK 3 Kampf 17-24

Fight 17 GLORY Women 3 x 2 min

63 KG

GL

21 J.

2 K

Alina Dalaslan 

Stallion Gym / Tayfun

63 KG

GL

17 J.

2-2-0

Lea Skworzow

KS Allerborn / Artur & Thorsten

Fight 18 BOXING  3 x 2 min

80 KG

BO

17 J.

0 K

Nevend Sucur

Boxclub Wernau / Janni

78 KG

BO

18 J.

0 K

Josua Cortes

Alphafighters Grünsfeld / Martin

Fight 19 BOXING  3 x 2 min

83 KG

BO

27 J.

0 K

Oliver Krause

Boxclub Wernau / Janni

81 KG

BO

18 J.

0 K

Enis Ertürk

Fightclub 67 / Vasil

Fight 20 BOXING  Jugend / Youth 3 x 2 min (+Head Protection / +Kopfschutz)

83 KG

BO

14 J.

0 K

Dion Gekaj

Boxclub Wernau / Janni

80 KG

BO

15 J.

0 K

Julian Laubert

Afibo Gym / Hasan Cakir

Fight 21 BOXING  3 x 2 min

81 KG

GL

18 J.

1 BO

Daas Azad

Impacto Stuttgart / Filippo

77 KG

BO

18 J.

0 BO 4 KB

Eleysa Ertürk

Fightclub 67 / Vasil

Fight 22 BOXING  3 x 2 min

75 KG

BO

20 J.

1-3-0

Noah Schneider

Team Röhl NT / Sascha & Dani

73 KG

BO

25 J.

1 K

Sandro Mongold

MTA Wernau / Jochen, Step, Vito, Moritz

Fight 23 GLORY  3 x 2 min

66 KG

GL

18 J.

1 K

Julian Holzner

Thaiboxen Oberndorf / Markus

61 KG

GL

20 J.

0 K

Mohamad Alsaleh

Impacto Stuttgart / Filippo

Fight 24 GLORY  3 x 2 min

67 KG

GL

23 J.

3-6-0

Alisina Afsharzade

Team CSK Stuttgart Allstars / Serdar

62 KG

GL

31 J.

4-3-0

Marek Barkat

Fightschool TÜ / Aladdin






Waage 14.30 -15.30 Uhr  BLOCK 4 Kampf 25 – 32

Fight 25 GLORY  3 x 2 min

67 KG

GL

18 J.

0 K

Alikhan Vatsaiev

Sor Seven Straubing / Sven

67 KG

GL

21 J.

0 K

Amel Karisik

Pitt`s Gym / Pitti

Fight 26 GLORY  3 x 2 min

70 KG

GL

18 J.

1 K

Sedat Halimi

Bushido Dragons / Christian & Christin

70 KG

MT

21 J.

0 K

Mohammad Al Khatib

Baracuda Munich/Marino, Martin & Berkay

Fight 27 GLORY  3 x 2 min

65 KG

GL

24 J.

1 K

Levy Menconi

Fight Factory RT / Steve & Voki

64 KG

GL

19 J.

3 MMA, 2 K1

Aaron Siess

KS Allerborn / Artur & Thorsten

Fight 28 GLORY  3 x 2 min

68 KG

GL

28 J.

1 K1 6MMA

Wisam Mamoka

Stallion Gym / Tayfun & Alan

68 KG

GL

32 J.

4 K

Rami Zenaidi

Pitt`s Gym / Pitti

Fight 29 GLORY  3 x 2 min

70 KG

GL

26 J.

1 K

Jonathan Währer

Fightschool TÜ / Aladdin

70 KG

GL

23 J.

0 K

Janick Ries

Bushido Dragons / Christian & Christin 

Fight 30 GLORY  3 x 2 min

73 KG

GL

20 J.

1 K

Luca Schmid

MTA Wernau/ Jochen, Step, Vito, Moritz

76 KG

MT

25 J.

2 K

Aaron Bär

Ayutthaya Gym Lörrach / Harry

Fight 31 GLORY  3 x 2 min

75 KG

GL

17 J.

1 K

David Birth

KA Esslingen / Massimo

77 KG

GL

19 J.

0 K

Tim Schwab

MTA Wernau/ Jochen, Step, Vito, Moritz

Fight 32 GLORY  3 x 2 min

79 KG

GL

29 J.

0 K

Emanuele Dipasquale

Ayutthaya Gym Lörrach / Harry

76 KG

GL

26 J.

0 K

Leon Ott

MTA Wernau/ Jochen, Step, Vito, Moritz






Waage 15.30 -16.30 Uhr  BLOCK 5 Kampf 33 – 40

Fight 33 GLORY  3 x 2 min

82 KG

GL

28 J.

2 LK Turn.

Adrian Shora

Budo Zentrum Rotweil / Viktor

83 KG

GL

21 J.

3 K

Selcuk Dogan

Pitt`s Gym / Pitti

Fight 34 GLORY  3 x 2 min

83 KG

GL

30 J.

0 K

Philip van Os

MTA Wernau / Jochen, Step, Vito, Moritz

82 KG

GL

26 J.

2 K

Marius Löhle

Team Röhl NT / Sascha & Dani

Fight 35 GLORY  3 x 2 min

85 KG

GL

40 J.

0 K

Ahmad Hassan

Fightschool TÜ / Aladdin

85 KG

MT

23 J.

0 K

Franz Xaver Metz

Baracuda Munich/Marino, Martin & Berkay

Fight 36 GLORY  3 x 2 min

80 KG

GL

21 J.

0 K

Ilham Bekarwal

Pitt`s Gym / Pitti

79 KG

GL

24 J.

0 K

Dennis Lizon

Fight Factory RT / Steve & Voki

Fight 37  DM Titelkampf GLORY Rules Light Heavyweight -79 KG WKA S-PRO 5×2 min

79 KG

GL

28 J.

Tarik El Farra

Pitt`s Gym Stuttgart / Pitti

79 KG

GL

18 J.

Mike Neulinger

KS Allerborn / Artur & Thorsten